Saturday, July 11, 2009

THE REPO SHOW IS THE NEWEST COMEDY OUT ... THIS SHIT KILLS ME.


Friday, July 10, 2009

UPCOMING THRILLER ENT EVENTS.






YEAH I DESIGN MY OWN FLYERS TO.. THRILLER.CARBONMADE.COM GET YOUR ORDERS IN JONESW6@GMAIL.COM

MIKE NOT GONE BABY

Tuesday, July 7, 2009

RIP MICHEAL JACKSON WE ARE GONNA MISS YOU. OUR HERO

MJ'S MEMORIAL JULY 7TH 2009
USHER GONE


TRIBUTE


WE WILL MISS YOU MIKE

SO THE GAME AND JAY-Z WANNA BEEF..LOL

UP FIRST THE GAME.



NOW HOVA

LOON HAS FLIP THE SCRIPT BUT STILL TRYIN TO CHANGE RAP...


I RESPECT IT... BROTHERS FOCUS
Wednesday, July 1, 2009

LIL DUVAL GETS HIS HOMMIE THE THRILLER TATTOS THIS SHITS COMEDY

BET AWARD PERFORMANCE I WAS FEELIN





what im riding to this week .... GUCCI , SONG AND MJ



CHECK OUT ZEEK AND HOPES BLOG ON THE APPLE BOX THEY ARE ABOUT TO BE RUNNING SHIT SOON




ONTHEAPPLEBOX.COM

SKANK ROBBERS TRAILER

THE FUNNIEST SHIT EVER....


THRILL TUBE

Loading...

SNAP BACK CONNECT

There was an error in this gadget

WHO'S SNAP-IN

SUBSCRIBE TO MY YOUTUBE

MY GRAPHICS

MY GRAPHICS
MY ONLINE GRAPHIC PORTFOLIO
WILLTHATHRILL. Powered by Blogger.